http://content.etilize.com/300/1010123344.jpg?noimage=logo

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$36.00 $17.54
(You save $18.46)
SKU:
DHN32001M
UPC:
037332122636
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.05 LBS
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Global Trade Item Number:
037332122636
Manufacturer Part Number:
N320-01M
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC
  • Color: Orange
  • Package Contents:
      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser),1-meter Duplex MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber Cable,
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.